English Premier League

English Premier League

Fixture

2019-เม.ย.-27 12:00 AMManchester City
2015-พ.ค.-27 12:00 AMEverton
2015-พ.ค.-27 12:00 AMLiverpool
2015-พ.ค.-27 12:00 AMManchester United
2015-พ.ค.-27 12:00 AMSouthampton
2015-พ.ค.-27 12:00 AMTottenham Hotspur
2015-พ.ค.-27 12:00 AMArsenal
2015-พ.ค.-27 12:00 AMChelsea

Results

3:2 2020-ก.ค.-13 03:46 PM
3:2 2020-ก.ค.-13 03:46 PM
3:2 2020-ก.ค.-13 03:46 PM
3:2 2020-ก.ค.-13 03:46 PM
3:2 2020-ก.ค.-13 03:46 PM
3:2 2020-ก.ค.-13 03:46 PM
3:2 2020-ก.ค.-13 03:46 PM
3:2 2020-ก.ค.-13 03:46 PM
NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1ChelseaChelsea3826937332+4187
2Manchester CityManchester City3824778338+4579
3ArsenalArsenal3822977136+3575
4Manchester UnitedManchester United38201086237+2570
5Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur38197125853+564
6LiverpoolLiverpool38188125248+462
7SouthamptonSouthampton38186145433+2160
8EvertonEverton38 1211154850-247

Team List

SPORTBOOKS

Everton

SPORTBOOKS

Southampton

SPORTBOOKS

Liverpool

SPORTBOOKS

Tottenham Hotspur

SPORTBOOKS

Manchester United

SPORTBOOKS

Arsenal

SPORTBOOKS

Manchester City

SPORTBOOKS

Chelsea